Here is a list of players that are currently looking to join a team:

 # 
 Name 
 Phone 
 E-mail 
 Position 
 Division(s) 
 SUB 
 1 
 Daniel Baiza 
 5625510769 
 email 
 Defense or Forward 
 TIN 
 ✓ 
 2 
 Chris Burleson 
 8184009110 
 email 
 (F)orward 
 TIN, COPPER LITE, COPPER, LOWER BRONZE 
 -- 
 3 
 Geo Cable 
 (310) 654-0290 
 email 
 (G)oalie 
 40, COPPER, LOWER BRONZE, UPPER BRONZE 
 -- 
 4 
 Gary Collin 
 (310) 316-0765 
 email 
 (F)orward 
 40 
 -- 
 5 
 Steve Cox 
 (805) 305-0897 
 email 
 Defense or Forward 
 COPPER 
 -- 
 6 
 Nathon Cutler 
 (310) 854-9064 
 email 
 (F)orward 
 COPPER LITE, COPPER 
 ✓ 
 7 
 Gabriel Del rio 
 (310) 500-8972 
 email 
 (D)efense 
 LOWER BRONZE, UPPER BRONZE 
 ✓ 
 8 
 Sam Ferretta 
 (310) 775-7249 
 email 
 (F)orward 
 LOWER BRONZE 
 ✓ 
 9 
 Randy Fujikawa 
 (310) 981-7243 
 email 
 (F)orward 
 UPPER BRONZE 
 -- 
 10 
 Ryan Goldbacher 
 6158527320 
 email 
 Defense or Forward 
 COPPER LITE, COPPER, LOWER BRONZE, UPPER BRONZE 
 ✓ 
 11 
 Nathan Gura 
 (708) 860-6283 
 email 
 Defense or Forward 
 COPPER LITE, COPPER, LOWER BRONZE, UPPER BRONZE 
 ✓ 
 12 
 Dj Humbert 
 (310) 755-1478 
 email 
 Defense or Forward 
 COPPER LITE, COPPER, LOWER BRONZE, UPPER BRONZE, SILVER, GOLD 
 ✓ 
 13 
 Danny Humphreys 
 (609) 481-5691 
 email 
 (F)orward 
 COPPER LITE, COPPER, LOWER BRONZE, UPPER BRONZE 
 ✓ 
 14 
 Tyler Judge 
 3109550029 
 email 
 Defense or Forward 
 COPPER, LOWER BRONZE 
 ✓ 
 15 
 Chris Judge 
 (310) 667-2775 
 email 
 Defense or Forward 
 COPPER, LOWER BRONZE, UPPER BRONZE 
 -- 
 16 
 Alex Kilcullen 
 3104080313 
 email 
 (F)orward 
 TIN, COPPER LITE, COPPER 
 -- 
 17 
 Michael Lewis 
 (310) 987-8178 
 email 
 Defense or Forward 
 COPPER LITE, LOWER BRONZE, UPPER BRONZE 
 ✓ 
 18 
 Carey Melton 
 3108060699 
 email 
 Defense or Forward 
 TIN, 40, COPPER LITE, LOWER BRONZE 
 -- 
 19 
 Quinn Miles 
 (714) 461-6871 
 email 
 (F)orward 
 40, LOWER BRONZE 
 ✓ 
 20 
 Lee Murray 
 (323) 422-0864 
 email 
 (D)efense 
 40 
 ✓ 
 21 
 Kevin Nacpil 
 (310) 218-7857 
 email 
 Defense or Forward 
 LOWER BRONZE 
 -- 
 22 
 George Nasser 
 (424) 634-0221 
 email 
 Defense or Forward 
 UPPER BRONZE 
 ✓ 
 23 
 Bryan Orabuena 
 9094892180 
 email 
 Defense or Forward 
 COPPER LITE, COPPER, LOWER BRONZE, UPPER BRONZE 
 ✓ 
 24 
 Stefanie Ornest 
 (310) 941-6092 
 email 
 Defense or Forward 
 TIN, COPPER LITE, COPPER, LOWER BRONZE 
 -- 
 25 
 Robert Popa 
 (310) 971-8000 
 email 
 (F)orward 
 COPPER, UPPER BRONZE 
 ✓ 
 26 
 Rob Popa 
 (310) 971-8000 
 email 
 (F)orward 
 COPPER LITE, COPPER 
 ✓ 
 27 
 Daniel Ramires 
 (310) 525-7931 
 email 
 (F)orward 
  
 ✓ 
 28 
 Jonathan Ramirez 
 (424) 241-4099 
 email 
 (F)orward 
 TIN, COPPER LITE, COPPER 
 ✓ 
 29 
 Ryan Richardson 
 (817) 726-0171 
 email 
 (F)orward 
 LOWER BRONZE, UPPER BRONZE 
 ✓ 
 30 
 Jose Ruiz 
 3233995460 
 email 
 (D)efense 
 TIN, 40, COPPER LITE, COPPER 
 -- 
 31 
 Daniel Surico 
 (631) 560-1140 
 email 
 Defense or Forward 
 COPPER LITE, COPPER, LOWER BRONZE, UPPER BRONZE 
 ✓ 
 32 
 Andrew Ta 
 (310) 918-7061 
 email 
 (D)efense 
  
 ✓ 
 33 
 John Trujillo 
 (213) 271-4632 
 email 
 (D)efense 
 TIN, COPPER 
 ✓ 
 34 
 Kristen Wolfenden 
 (310) 977-6446 
 email 
 Defense or Forward 
 TIN 
 ✓ 
 35 
 Luis Zendejas 
 1 562-451-7131 
 email 
 Defense or Forward 
 COPPER 
 ✓ 

If you are looking to join a team, click here

If you want to modify your existing UFA listing, click here

UFA List for the COPPER 40 Div. Stats (Mondays)
UFA List for the COPPER LITE Div. Stats (Wednesdays)
UFA List for the LOWER BRONZE Div. Stats (Tuesdays)
UFA List for the SAT COPPER Div. Stats (Saturdays)
UFA List for the TIN COED Div. Stats (Fridays)